Water-Based Heating and Cooling Solutions Market
完整報告名稱與涵蓋範圍
Water-Based Heating and Cooling Solutions Market for Residential and Light Commercial Applications Research Report Information by Technology Type (Water-Based Fan Coil Unit, Radiant Ceiling Panels), by Application (Residential, Light Commercial), by Distribution Channel (Direct Sales, Dealer or Distributor Network, E-commerce and Online Sale, Installer and Contractor-Based Sales), and by Country (Germany, UK, France, Austria, Switzerland, Spain, Belgium, Netherlands, Luxembourg, Rest of Europe) Forecast till 2035
報告摘要
The Water-Based Heating and Cooling Solutions Market is projected to reach USD 824.4 million by 2035, expanding at a CAGR of 2.4% during the 2025–2035 forecast period. The market scope includes residential properties and light commercial facilities—offices, hotels, retail outlets, and healthcare buildings up to 10,000 square meters.
Climate Policies Driving Low-Carbon Building Technologies
The shift towards sustainable thermal systems is gaining momentum, driven by strict climate regulations and energy-efficiency standards. Building owners and developers are now looking into water-based heating and cooling solutions, which are becoming increasingly popular. Governments are implementing policies to reduce energy consumption and greenhouse gas emissions in buildings, and this is creating a strong demand for water-based heating and cooling technologies.
Market Segmentation Overview
Technology Type
• Water-Based Fan Coil Unit: Hydronic airflow units widely used indoors.
• Radiant Ceiling Panels: Radiant systems delivering quiet and efficient cooling.
Application
• Residential: Growing use across apartments and modern homes.
• Light Commercial: Common in offices, hospitality, and retail.
Distribution Channel
• Direct Sales: Direct manufacturer engagement with institutional buyers.
• Dealer or Distributor Network: Authorized partners supplying equipment across regions.
• E-commerce and Online Sale: Online marketplaces simplifying equipment purchasing processes.
• Installer and Contractor-Based Sales: Contractors recommend systems during installation projects.
Panasonic Partnership for Advanced HVAC Solutions (January 2024)
Companies like INNOVA Energie are forming partnerships with technology giants like Panasonic to develop innovative solutions. Their collaboration focuses on creating IoT-integrated terminals and next-generation hydronic heating and cooling systems. This partnership is expected to strengthen the market's strategic outlook, driven by advancements in smart control technologies and hybrid heating-cooling systems.
Cost Challenges Impacting Market Penetration
Despite these challenges, the market for water-based heating and cooling solutions is expected to grow, driven by government policies and the increasing demand for energy-efficient systems. The development of smart IoT-enabled terminals and integrated heating, cooling, and ventilation systems is a key area of focus for INNOVA Energie and Panasonic. These innovations are expected to improve energy efficiency, operational flexibility, and integration with renewable energy systems.
Key Report Attributes
• Market Size 2024: USD 630.2 Million
• Market Size 2035: USD 824.4 Million
• CAGR (2025-2035): 2.4%
• Base Year: 2024
• Market Forecast Period: 2025-2035
Industry Segmentation Growth
• By Technology Type: Water-Based Fan Coil Unit - 2.3%, Radiant Ceiling Panels - 3.2%.
• By Application: Residential - 2.4%, Light Commercial - 2.6%.
• By Distribution Channel: Direct Sales - 2.4%, Dealer or Distributor Network - 2.6%.
授權報價
| Single User Price | $4,950 USD |
| Multi User Licence (up to 10 users) | $5,950 USD |
| Enterprisewide Price (Global Site License) | $7,250 USD |
目錄 Table of Contents
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY ...... 21
2 MARKET INTRODUCTION ...... 23
2.1 DEFINITION ...... 23
2.2 SCOPE OF THE STUDY ....... 23
2.3 RESEARCH OBJECTIVE ..... 23
2.4 MARKET STRUCTURE ....... 25
3 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY ...... 26
3.1 OVERVIEW ..... 26
3.2 DATA FLOW ...... 28
3.2.1 DATA MINING PROCESS ...... 29
3.3 PURCHASED DATABASE: ..... 30
3.4 SECONDARY SOURCES: ..... 31
3.4.1 SECONDARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW ..... 32
3.5 PRIMARY RESEARCH: ..... 33
3.5.1 PRIMARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW ...... 34
3.5.2 PRIMARY RESEARCH: NUMBER OF INTERVIEWS CONDUCTED ....... 35
3.5.3 PRIMARY RESEARCH: REGIONAL COVERAGE ..... 35
3.6 APPROACHES FOR MARKET SIZE ESTIMATION: ....... 36
3.6.1 CONSUMPTION & NET TRADE APPROACH ....... 36
3.6.2 REVENUE ANALYSIS APPROACH ...... 37
3.7 DATA FORECASTING....... 38
3.7.1 DATA FORECASTING TECHNIQUE ..... 38
3.8 DATA MODELING ..... 39
3.8.1 MICROECONOMIC FACTOR ANALYSIS ....... 39
3.8.2 DATA MODELING ..... 40
3.9 TEAMS AND ANALYST CONTRIBUTION ..... 42
4 MARKET DYNAMICS ..... 43
4.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 43
4.2 DRIVERS ....... 43
4.2.1 REGULATORY & POLICY SUPPORT FOR DECARBONIZATION ..... 43
4.2.2 RISING ENERGY PRICES AND OPERATIONAL COST PRESSURES ...... 44
4.2.3 DRIVERS IMPACT ANALYSIS ...... 44
4.3 RESTRAINT ...... 45
4.3.1 HIGH UPFRONT COSTS & INSTALLATION COMPLEXITY...... 45
4.3.2 RESTRAINT IMPACT ANALYSIS ..... 45
4.4 OPPORTUNITY ....... 46
4.4.1 SMART CONTROL & HYBRID SYSTEMS INNOVATION ...... 46
4.5 COVID-19 IMPACT ANALYSIS ..... 47
4.5.1 IMPACT ON OVERALL IAE ....... 47
4.5.1.1 ECONOMIC IMPACT ....... 47
4.5.1.2 IMPACT ON WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS ....... 47
4.5.2 IMPACT ON SUPPLY CHAIN OF WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND
LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS ...... 48
4.5.2.1 IMPACT ON PRICE VARIATION OF KEY RAW MATERIALS ....... 48
4.5.2.2 PRODUCTION SHUTDOWN ....... 49
4.5.2.3 CASH FLOW CONSTRAINTS ..... 49
4.5.2.4 IMPACT ON IMPORT/EXPORT ..... 50
4.5.2.5 IMPACT DUE TO RESTRICTIONS/LOCKDOWN ...... 50
4.5.2.6 CONSUMER SENTIMENTS ..... 50
4.5.2.7 IMPACT ON PRICING OF WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND
LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS ...... 51
5 MARKET FACTOR ANALYSIS ...... 52
5.1 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS ....... 52
5.1.1 RAW COMPONENT/MATERIAL SUPPLY ..... 53
5.1.2 MANUFACTURING AND ASSEMBLY ..... 53
5.1.3 SALES AND DISTRIBUTION ...... 53
5.1.4 END-USE ..... 54
5.2 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL ...... 54
5.2.1 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS ...... 55
5.2.2 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS ...... 55
5.2.3 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES ...... 56
5.2.4 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS ..... 56
5.2.5 INTENSITY OF RIVALRY ....... 56
6 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE ...... 57
6.1 OVERVIEW ..... 57
6.2 WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS (FCUS) ..... 58
6.3 RADIANT CEILING PANELS ...... 58
7 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION ...... 61
7.1 OVERVIEW ..... 61
7.2 RESIDENTIAL ...... 61
7.3 LIGHT COMMERCIAL ...... 62
8 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL ....... 64
8.1 OVERVIEW ..... 64
8.2 DIRECT SALES (MANUFACTURER TO END-USER) ..... 64
8.3 DEALER OR DISTRIBUTOR NETWORK ....... 65
8.4 E-COMMERCE & ONLINE SALES....... 65
8.5 INSTALLER & CONTRACTOR-BASED SALES..... 65
9 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS MARKET, BY COUNTRY ..... 67
9.1 OVERVIEW ..... 67
9.2 DACH REGION ..... 68
9.2.1 GERMANY ...... 68
9.2.2 AUSTRIA ..... 68
9.2.3 SWITZERLAND ..... 68
9.3 UNITED KINGDOM ...... 69
9.4 FRANCE ..... 69
9.5 SPAIN ...... 69
9.6 BENELUX REGION ...... 70
9.6.1 BELGIUM ..... 70
9.6.2 NETHERLANDS ..... 70
9.6.3 LUXEMBOURG ...... 70
9.7 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT
COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY COUNTRY, 2019–2035 ...... 71
9.7.1 GERMANY ...... 72
9.7.2 UK ..... 74
9.7.3 FRANCE ...... 76
9.7.4 AUSTRIA ..... 78
9.7.5 SWITZERLAND ..... 80
9.7.6 SPAIN ...... 82
9.7.7 BELGIUM ..... 84
9.7.8 NETHERLANDS ..... 86
9.7.9 LUXEMBOURG ...... 88
9.7.10 REST OF EUROPE ..... 90
10 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE ..... 93
10.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 93
10.2 MARKET SHARE ANALYSIS, 2025 ..... 93
10.3 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD....... 94
10.4 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANICAL ...... 95
10.5 THE LEADING PLAYER IN TERMS OF THE NUMBER OF RECENT DEVELOPMENTS IN THE MARKET
95
10.6 KEY DEVELOPMENTS & GROWTH STRATEGIES ..... 96
10.6.1 PRODUCT LAUNCH ..... 96
10.6.2 CONTRACTS, JOINT VENTURE, COLLABORATION & PARNERSHIP ...... 97
10.6.3 ACQUISITION & MERGER ...... 97
10.6.4 MANUFACTURING SELLING PRICE FOR KEY PRODUCTS ..... 98
11 COMPANY PROFILES ...... 100
11.1 OLIMPIA SPLENDID ...... 100
11.1.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 100
11.1.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 100
11.1.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 100
11.1.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 100
11.1.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 101
11.1.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 101
11.2 INNOVA ENERGIE ....... 102
11.2.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 102
11.2.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 102
11.2.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 102
11.2.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 102
11.2.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 103
11.2.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 103
11.3 GALLETTI S.P.A ..... 104
11.3.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 104
11.3.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 104
11.3.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 104
11.3.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 105
11.3.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 105
11.3.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 106
11.4 SABIANA S.P.A ...... 107
11.4.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 107
11.4.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 107
11.4.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 107
11.4.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 107
11.4.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 108
11.4.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 108
11.5 MIDEA GROUP ..... 109
11.5.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 109
11.5.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 109
11.5.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 110
11.5.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 110
11.5.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 110
11.5.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 111
11.6 KAMPMANN GROUP ....... 112
11.6.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 112
11.6.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 112
11.6.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 112
11.6.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 112
11.6.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 113
11.6.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 113
11.7 JAGA - CLIMATE DESIGNERS ..... 114
11.7.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 114
11.7.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 114
11.7.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 114
11.7.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 114
11.7.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 115
11.7.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 115
11.8 JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC ...... 116
11.8.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 116
11.8.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 116
11.8.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 117
11.8.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 117
11.8.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 117
11.8.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 118
11.9 CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION ...... 119
11.9.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 119
11.9.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 119
11.9.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 120
11.9.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 120
11.9.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 120
11.9.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 121
11.10 DAIKIN INDUSTRIES..... 122
11.10.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 122
11.10.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 123
11.10.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 123
11.10.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 123
11.10.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 124
11.10.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 124
11.11 HITACHI, LTD. ..... 125
11.11.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 125
11.11.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 126
11.11.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 126
11.11.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 126
11.11.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 126
11.11.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 127
11.12 PANASONIC GROUP ...... 128
11.12.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 128
11.12.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 129
11.12.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 129
11.12.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 129
11.12.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 129
11.12.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 130
11.13 BOSCH GROUP ..... 131
11.13.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 131
11.13.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 132
11.13.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 132
11.13.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 132
11.13.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 132
11.13.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 133
11.14 TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC ....... 134
11.14.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 134
11.14.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 134
11.14.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 135
11.14.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 135
11.14.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 135
11.14.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 136
11.15 LG ELECTRONICS INC. ..... 137
11.15.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 137
11.15.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 138
11.15.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 138
11.15.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 138
11.15.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 138
11.15.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 139
11.16 MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION ..... 140
11.16.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 140
11.16.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 141
11.16.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 141
11.16.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 141
11.16.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 141
11.16.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 142
11.17 NIBE INDUSTRIER AB ..... 143
11.17.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 143
11.17.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 144
11.17.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 144
11.17.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 144
11.17.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 144
11.17.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 145
11.18 AERMEC S.P.A. ...... 146
11.18.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 146
11.18.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 146
11.18.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 146
11.18.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 147
11.18.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 147
11.18.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 147
11.19 GROUPE ATLANTIC ...... 148
11.19.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 148
11.19.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 148
11.19.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 148
11.19.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 148
11.19.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 148
11.19.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 149
11.20 FERROLI SPA. ...... 150
11.20.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 150
11.20.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 150
11.20.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 150
11.20.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 150
11.20.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 150
11.20.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 151
11.21 VAILLANT GROUP ...... 152
11.21.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 152
11.21.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 152
11.21.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 152
11.21.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 152
11.21.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 153
11.21.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 153
11.22 VIESSMANN CLIMATE SOLUTIONS ..... 154
11.22.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 154
11.22.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 154
11.22.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED ..... 154
11.22.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ..... 154
11.22.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 154
11.22.6 KEY STRATEGIES ..... 155
圖表清單 List of Tables & Figures
LIST OF TABLES
TABLE 1 QFD MODELING FOR MARKET SHARE ASSESSMENT
TABLE 2 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 59
TABLE 3 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 60
TABLE 4 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 60
TABLE 5 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 63
TABLE 6 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 63
TABLE 7 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 63
TABLE 8 OVERALL: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 66
TABLE 9 WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY COUNTRY, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 10 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 11 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 12 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 13 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 14 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 15 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 16 GERMANY: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 17 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 18 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 19 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 20 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 21 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 22 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 23 UK: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 24 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 25 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 76
TABLE 26 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 76
TABLE 27 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 77
TABLE 28 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 77
TABLE 29 FRANCE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 77
TABLE 30 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 31 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 32 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 33 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 34 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 35 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 36 AUSTRIA: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 37 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 38 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 39 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 40 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 41 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 42 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 43 SWITZERLAND: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 44 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 45 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 46 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 47 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 48 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 50 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
TABLE 51 SPAIN: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 52 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 53 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 54 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 55 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 56 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 57 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 58 BELGIUM: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 59 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 60 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 61 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 62 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 63 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 64 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 65 NETHERLANDS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 66 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 88
TABLE 67 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 88
TABLE 68 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 88
TABLE 69 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 70 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 71 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 72 LUXEMBOURG: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL
APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 73 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL
APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 90
TABLE 74 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY WATER-BASED FAN COIL UNITS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 90
TABLE 75 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RADIANT CEILING PANELS, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 90
TABLE 76 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY FRAME MATERIAL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 91
TABLE 77 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY RESIDENTIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 91
TABLE 78 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 91
TABLE 79 REST OF EUROPE: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION) 91
TABLE 80 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANICAL 95
TABLE 81 MOST ACTIVE PLAYER IN WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET 95
TABLE 82 PRODUCT LAUNCH 96
TABLE 83 CONTRACTS, JOINT VENTURE, COLLABORATION & PARNERSHIP 97
TABLE 84 ACQUISITION & MERGER 97
TABLE 85 MANUFACTURING SELLING PRICE FOR KEY PRODUCTS 98
TABLE 86 OLIMPIA SPLENDID: PRODUCTS OFFERED 100
TABLE 87 OLIMPIA SPLENDID: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 100
TABLE 88 INNOVA ENERGIE: PRODUCTS OFFERED 102
TABLE 89 INNOVA ENERGIE: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 102
TABLE 90 GALLETTI S.P.A: PRODUCTS OFFERED 104
TABLE 91 GALLETTI S.P.A: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 105
TABLE 92 SABIANA SPA: PRODUCTS OFFERED 107
TABLE 93 SABIANA SPA: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 107
TABLE 94 MIDEA GROUP: PRODUCTS OFFERED 110
TABLE 95 MIDEA GROUP: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 110
TABLE 96 KAMPMANN GROUP: PRODUCTS OFFERED 112
TABLE 97 KAMPMANN GROUP: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 112
TABLE 98 JAGA - CLIMATE DESIGNERS: PRODUCTS OFFERED 114
TABLE 99 JAGA - CLIMATE DESIGNERS: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 114
TABLE 100 JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC: PRODUCTS OFFERED 117
TABLE 101 JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 117
TABLE 102 CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION: PRODUCTS OFFERED 120
TABLE 103 CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 120
TABLE 104 DAIKIN INDUSTRIES: PRODUCTS OFFERED 123
TABLE 105 DAIKIN INDUSTRIES: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 123
TABLE 106 HITACHI, LTD.: PRODUCTS OFFERED 126
TABLE 107 PANASONIC GROUP: PRODUCTS OFFERED 129
TABLE 108 BOSCH GROUP: PRODUCTS OFFERED 132
TABLE 109 BOSCH GROUP: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 132
TABLE 110 TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC: PRODUCTS OFFERED 135
TABLE 111 TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 135
TABLE 112 LG ELECTRONICS INC.: PRODUCTS OFFERED 138
TABLE 113 LG ELECTRONICS INC.: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 138
TABLE 114 MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION: PRODUCTS OFFERED 141
TABLE 115 NIBE INDUSTRIER AB: PRODUCTS OFFERED 144
TABLE 116 AERMEC S.P.A.: PRODUCTS OFFERED 146
TABLE 117 GROUPE ATLANTIC: PRODUCTS OFFERED 148
TABLE 118 FERROLI SPA.: PRODUCTS OFFERED 150
TABLE 119 VAILLANT GROUP: PRODUCTS OFFERED 152
TABLE 120 VAILLANT GROUP: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 152
TABLE 121 VIESSMANN CLIMATE SOLUTIONS: PRODUCTS OFFERED
LIST OF FIGURES
FIGURE 1. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS MARKET: STRUCTURE
FIGURE 2. DRIVERS: IMPACT ANALYSIS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS
FIGURE 3. RESTRAINT IMPACT ANALYSIS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS
FIGURE 4. SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS52
FIGURE 5. PORTER’S FIVE FORCES ANALYSIS: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS
FIGURE 6. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2024 (% SHARE)
FIGURE 7. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY TECHNOLOGY TYPE, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
FIGURE 8. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2024 (% SHARE)
FIGURE 9. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
FIGURE 10. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY
DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2024 (% SHARE)
FIGURE 11. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY
DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019–2035 (USD MILLION)
FIGURE 12. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET FOR RESIDENTIAL AND LIGHT COMMERCIAL APPLICATIONS, BY
COUNTRY, 2024 (% SHARE)
FIGURE 13. WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET PLAYERS: COMPETITIVE ANALSIS, 2025
FIGURE 14. COMPETITOR DASHBOARD: WATER-BASED HEATING AND COOLING SOLUTIONS MARKET PLAYERS
FIGURE 15. OLIMPIA SPLENDID: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 16. INNOVA ENERGIE: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 17. GALLETTI S.P.A: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 18. SABIANA SPA: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 19. MIDEA GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 20. KAMPMANN GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 21. JAGA - CLIMATE DESIGNERS: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 22. JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 23. CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 24. DAIKIN INDUSTRIES: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 25. HITACHI, LTD.: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 26. PANASONIC GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 27. BOSCH GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 28. TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 29. LG ELECTRONICS INC.: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 30. MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 31. NIBE INDUSTRIER AB: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 32. AERMEC S.P.A.: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 33. GROUPE ATLANTIC: SWOT ANALYSIS
FIGURE 34. FERROLI SPA.: SWOT ANALYSIS 150
FIGURE 35. VAILLANT GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS 153
FIGURE 36. VIESSMANN CLIMATE SOLUTIONS: SWOT ANALYSIS 154
提及公司
常見問題
這份報告可以先索取樣本嗎?
可以。建議購買前先申請樣本,提出申請後約 2 個工作天內提供,您可以先確認內容涵蓋範圍是否符合需求。
報告價格如何計算?
報告以美元標價,台幣報價依當日匯率換算並加計 5% 營業稅。不同授權版本(單人/多人/企業全站)價格不同,量子訊息會評估您的使用情境後提供最優惠報價。
下單後多久交付?如何付款?
一般 3–7 個工作天交付,實際依出版商狀況於下單前確認。收到報告確認無誤後開立台幣發票,30 天內電匯付款即可。
量子訊息有限公司為 Market Research Future 在台灣的授權代理,提供報告購買、樣本申請與授權諮詢。電話 +886 2 7751 5192 ・ 聯絡我們