Europe Digital Insurance Market
完整報告名稱與涵蓋範圍
Europe Digital Insurance Market Research Report by Insurance Type [Life Insurance, Health Insurance, Property and Casualty (Travel Insurance, Commercial Insurance, Other Specialty and Niche Insurance)], by Application (Policy Management, Claims Processing and Management, Customer Service or Engagement, Fraud Detection and Risk Assessment, Premium Collection or Billing, Regulatory Reporting or Compliance, Others), by Technology Used [Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Machine Learning (ML), Internet of Things (loT), Blockchain, Big Data and Predictive Analytics, Others], by Distribution Channel [Direct Sales, Online Aggregators or Marketplaces, Brokers or Agents (Digital-Enabled), Embedded Insurance], by End-Use/ Customer (Business or Commercial, Individuals or Personal, Government Entities, Non-Profit Organizations) Forecast till 2035
報告摘要
The Europe Digital Insurance Market is projected to reach USD 556.4 billion by 2035, expanding at a CAGR of 7.2% during the forecast period. Growth continues to be influenced by the applications of AI, cloud-based platforms, and the rising demand for digital-first insurance services.
Embedded Insurance 2.0 as a Key Market Driver
By allowing company insurance to be deeply integrated with any client's digital platform in a seamless, personalized way, Embedded Insurance 2.0 accounts for a big share of market growth. The use of its advanced forms of technology eliminates the incompetent underwriting practices and thus provides for smooth customer servicing.
Market Segmentation Snapshot
Insurance Type
• Life Insurance: Digital policies for long-term financial security
• Health Insurance: Tech-enabled healthcare coverage and claims
• Property & Casualty Insurance: Digitized risk protection across niches
Application
• Policy Management: Automated digital policy lifecycle handling
• Claims Processing & Management: Faster, AI-driven claims settlement
• Customer Service or Engagement: Omnichannel digital customer interactions
• Fraud Detection & Risk Assessment: Data-led fraud prevention systems
• Premium Collection or Billing: Seamless digital payment and billing
• Regulatory Reporting or Compliance: Automated compliance and reporting tools
• Others: Supporting backend digital insurance functions
Technology Used
• AI & ML: Intelligent underwriting and predictive decision-making
• IoT: Real-time risk monitoring via connected devices
• Blockchain: Secure, transparent transaction and data records
• Big Data & Predictive Analytics: Advanced insights for risk pricing
• Others: Emerging insurance technology solutions
Distribution Channel
• Direct Sales: Insurer-led digital distribution channels
• Online Aggregators or Marketplaces: Comparison-based digital insurance sales
• Brokers or Agents (Digital-Enabled): Tech-supported advisory-led distribution
• Embedded Insurance: Coverage integrated into consumer platforms
End-User/ Customer
• Business or Commercial: Enterprise-focused digital insurance solutions
• Individuals or Personal: Personalized digital insurance offerings
• Government Entities: Public-sector digital risk coverage
• Non-Profit Organizations: Affordable, mission-driven insurance solutions
Digital Ecosystem–Led Market Transformation
Digital platform ecosystems are seamlessly integrating insurance into various products and services, which is leading to a market transformation towards more data-driven, preventive, and personalized models. AI and analytics are making it possible for proactive risk management to take place in a way that goes beyond the traditional insurance approaches.
Key Report Attributes
• Market Size 2024: USD 264.6 Billion
• Market Size 2035: USD 556.4 Billion
• CAGR (2025-2035): 7.2%
• Base Year: 2024
• Market Forecast Period: 2025-2035
Industry Segmentations Growth
• Insurance Type: Life Insurance - 6.8%, Health Insurance - 7.5%.
• Application: Policy Management - 7.2%, Claims Processing and Management - 7.7%.
• Technology Used: Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Machine Learning (ML) - 7.6%, Internet of Things (IoT) - 7.3%.
• Distribution Channel: Direct Sales - 7.4%, Online Aggregators or Marketplaces - 7.5%.
• End-Use/ Customer: Business or Commercial - 7.4%, Individuals or Personal - 7.2%.
授權報價
| Single User Price | $2,950 USD |
| Multi User Licence (up to 10 users) | $3,950 USD |
| Enterprisewide Price (Global Site License) | $5,250 USD |
目錄 Table of Contents
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY ........ 17
1.1 MARKET OVERVIEW: ........ 18
1.2 MARKET SEGMENTATION ........ 18
1.3 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE ....... 19
1.4 FUTURE OUTLOOK .... 19
2 MARKET INTRODUCTION .... 21
2.1 DEFINITION ....... 21
2.2 SCOPE OF THE STUDY ....... 21
2.3 RESEARCH OBJECTIVE ..... 21
2.4 MARKET STRUCTURE ....... 22
3 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY .... 23
3.1 OVERVIEW .... 23
3.2 DATA FLOW ....... 25
3.2.1 DATA MINING PROCESS ..... 25
3.3 PURCHASED DATABASE: ....... 26
3.4 SECONDARY SOURCES: ..... 27
3.4.1 SECONDARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: .... 28
3.5 PRIMARY RESEARCH: ........ 29
3.5.1 PRIMARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: .... 30
3.6 APPROACHES FOR MARKET END USER ESTIMATION: .... 31
3.6.1 REVENUE ANALYSIS APPROACH .... 31
3.6.2 DATA FORECASTING ...... 32
3.6.3 DATA FORECASTING TECHNIQUE .... 32
3.7 DATA MODELING ....... 33
3.7.1 MICROECONOMIC FACTOR ANALYSIS: .... 33
3.7.2 DATA MODELING: ........ 35
3.8 TEAMS AND ANALYST CONTRIBUTION ....... 36
4 MARKET DYNAMICS ........ 38
4.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 38
4.2 DRIVERS .... 38
4.2.1 DEMAND FOR ENHANCED CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE ..... 38
4.2.2 STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS: CONNECTED EMBEDDED FINANCE ECOSYSTEMS ....... 39
4.2.3 RISING MOTOR INSURANCE & USAGE-BASED INSURANCE (UBI) .... 39
4.2.4 RISE OF EMBEDDED INSURANCE 2.0 (EI 2.0) .... 40
4.2.5 DEMAND FOR SUSTAINABILITY AND ESG-DRIVEN PRODUCTS ...... 41
4.3 RESTRAINTS ..... 42
4.3.1 MANAGING AI CHALLENGES IN THE INSURANCE INDUSTRY ....... 42
4.3.2 CYBERSECURITY AND DATA PRIVACY RISKS .... 43
4.3.3 LEGACY SYSTEM INTEGRATION AND ADOPTION TO NEW MODELS ...... 43
4.3.4 RESISTANCE TO CHANGE WITHIN TRADITIONAL INSURANCE COMPANIES ........ 44
4.4 OPPORTUNITY ....... 45
4.4.1 USE OF ADVANCED ANALYTICS AND AI ....... 45
4.4.2 INTEGRATION BETWEEN NEW INSURTECH PLATFORMS AND EXISTING SYSTEMS HELPED BY: RISE OF API INSURTECH .... 45
4.4.3 EMPHASIS ON PARAMETRIC INSURANCE .... 46
4.4.4 BLOCKCHAIN BASED INSURANCE SOLUTIONS ....... 46
4.4.5 DIGITAL HEALTH–LINKED INSURANCE PRODUCTS ..... 46
5 MARKET FACTOR ANALYSIS .... 48
5.1 VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS ..... 48
5.1.1 INDEPENDENT PLATFORM/ INTEGRATION ....... 49
5.1.2 INDEPENDENT/ PLATFORM INTEGRATION ....... 49
5.1.3 DISTRIBUTION PARTNER ........ 50
5.1.4 END USER ..... 50
5.2 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL ........ 51
5.2.1 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS (MODERATE TO HIGH) ...... 51
5.2.2 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS (MODERATE TO HIGH) ....... 51
5.2.3 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES (HIGH) .... 52
5.2.4 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS (HIGH) .... 52
5.2.5 INTENSITY OF RIVALRY (HIGH) ........ 52
6 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE ..... 54
6.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 54
6.2 LIFE INSUARNCE ....... 54
6.3 HEALTH INSUARNCE ........ 55
6.4 PROPERTY AND CASUALTY (P&C) .... 55
6.4.1 TRAVEL INSURANCE ...... 55
6.4.2 COMMERCIAL INSURANCE ....... 55
6.4.3 SPECIALTY & NICHE INSURANCE .... 56
7 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION ........ 57
7.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 57
7.2 POLICY MANAGEMENT .... 57
7.3 CLAIMS PROCESSING AND MANAGEMENT ...... 58
7.4 CUSTOMER SERVICE OR ENGAGEMENT ....... 58
7.5 FRAUD DETECTION AND RISK ASSESSMENT ....... 58
7.6 PREMIUM COLLECTION OR BILLING ..... 58
7.7 REGULATORY REPORTING OR COMPLIANCE ........ 59
7.8 OTHERS ..... 59
8 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED ...... 60
8.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 60
8.2 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE & MACHINE LEARNING (AI & ML) .... 60
8.3 INTERNET OF THINGS (IOT) ...... 61
8.4 BLOCKCHAIN .... 61
8.5 BIG DATA & PREDICTIVE ANALYTICS ....... 61
8.6 OTHERS ..... 61
9 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL ........ 62
9.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 62
9.2 DIRECT SALES ....... 62
9.3 ONLINE AGGREGATORS / MARKETPLACES ...... 62
9.4 BROKERS / AGENTS (DIGITAL-ENABLED) ..... 63
9.5 EMBEDDED INSURANCE ........ 63
10 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER/CUSTOMER ....... 64
10.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 64
10.2 BUSINESS / COMMERCIAL .... 64
10.3 INDIVIDUALS / PERSONAL .... 65
10.4 GOVERNMENT ENTITIES ...... 65
10.5 NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS ..... 65
11 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY COUNTRY .... 66
11.1 OVERVIEW .... 66
11.2 GERMANY ..... 67
11.3 UK ..... 67
11.4 FRANCE ..... 67
11.5 ITALY .... 67
11.6 SPAIN .... 68
11.7 RUSSIA ...... 68
11.8 REST OF EUROPE ....... 68
11.9 GERMANY ..... 69
11.10 UK ..... 71
11.11 FRANCE ..... 73
11.12 RUSSIA ...... 75
11.13 ITALY .... 77
11.14 SPAIN .... 79
11.15 REST OF EUROPE ....... 81
12 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE ...... 83
12.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 83
12.2 MARKET SHARE ANALYSIS, 2024 .... 83
12.3 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD........ 84
12.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS & GROWTH STRATEGIES ....... 85
12.4.1 INDUSTRY KEY DEVELOPMENT ........ 85
13 COMPANY PROFILES ...... 89
13.1 ALLIANZ SE ....... 89
13.1.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 89
13.1.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 90
13.1.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 91
13.1.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 92
13.1.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 93
13.2 AXA GROUP ....... 94
13.2.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 94
13.2.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ...... 95
13.2.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 96
13.2.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 97
13.2.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 98
13.3 GETSAFE DIGITAL GMBH ...... 99
13.3.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 99
13.3.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 100
13.3.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 100
13.3.4 KEY STRATEGY ....... 101
13.4 BNP PARIBAS CARDIF ....... 102
13.4.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 102
13.4.2 PRODUCTS OFFERED .... 103
13.4.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 104
13.4.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 105
13.4.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 106
13.5 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI S.P.A ...... 107
13.5.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 107
13.5.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 108
13.5.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 109
13.5.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 110
13.5.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 111
13.6 ZURICH INSURANCE GRP ...... 112
13.6.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 112
13.6.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 113
13.6.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 114
13.6.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 115
13.6.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 116
13.7 AVIVA PLC .... 117
13.7.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 117
13.7.2 PRODUTS OFFERED ...... 118
13.7.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 120
13.7.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 121
13.7.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 122
13.8 ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ........ 123
13.8.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 123
13.8.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 124
13.8.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 126
13.8.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS ..... 127
13.8.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 128
13.9 WEFOX ...... 129
13.9.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 129
13.9.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 130
13.9.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 130
13.9.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS .... 131
13.9.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 131
13.10 AGEAS ........ 132
13.10.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 132
13.10.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ...... 133
13.10.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 133
13.10.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS .... 134
13.10.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 134
13.11 DFV DEUTSCHE FAMILIENVERSICHERUNG AG ........ 135
13.11.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 135
13.11.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 136
13.11.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 136
13.11.4 KEY STRATEGY ....... 137
13.12 DIRECT LIFE GROUP ...... 138
13.12.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 138
13.12.2 PRODUCTS OFFERED .... 139
13.12.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 139
13.12.4 FINANCIAL ANALYSIS .... 140
13.12.5 KEY STRATEGY ....... 140
13.13 R+V VERSICHERUNG AG ........ 141
13.13.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 141
13.13.2 PRODUCT OFFERED ..... 142
13.13.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 142
13.13.4 KEY STRATEGY ....... 143
13.14 CNP ASSURANCES .... 144
13.14.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 144
13.14.2 PRODUCTS OFFERED .... 145
13.14.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 145
13.14.4 KEY STRATEGY ....... 146
13.15 MAPFRE SA ....... 147
13.15.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ........ 147
13.15.2 PRODUCTS OFFERED .... 148
13.15.3 SWOT ANALYSIS ..... 149
13.15.4 KEY STRATEGY ....... 149
圖表清單 List of Tables & Figures
LIST OF TABLES
TABLE 1 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION 54
TABLE 2 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 57
TABLE 3 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 60
TABLE 4 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 62
TABLE 5 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER/CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 64
TABLE 6 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY COUNTRY, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 66
TABLE 7 GERMANY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 69
TABLE 8 GERMANY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 69
TABLE 9 GERMANY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 69
TABLE 10 GERMANY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 70
TABLE 11 GERMANY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 70
TABLE 12 UK DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 71
TABLE 13 UK DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 71
TABLE 14 UK DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 71
TABLE 15 UK DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 72
TABLE 16 UK DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 72
TABLE 17 FRANCE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 73
TABLE 18 FRANCE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 73
TABLE 19 FRANCE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 73
TABLE 20 FRANCE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 74
TABLE 21 FRANCE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 74
TABLE 22 RUSSIA DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 75
TABLE 23 RUSSIA DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 75
TABLE 24 RUSSIA DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 75
TABLE 25 RUSSIA DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 76
TABLE 26 RUSSIA DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 76
TABLE 27 ITALY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 77
TABLE 28 ITALY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 77
TABLE 29 ITALY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 77
TABLE 30 ITALY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 78
TABLE 31 ITALY DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 78
TABLE 32 SPAIN DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 79
TABLE 33 SPAIN DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 79
TABLE 34 SPAIN DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 79
TABLE 35 SPAIN DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 80
TABLE 36 SPAIN DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 80
TABLE 37 REST OF EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY INSURANCE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 81
TABLE 38 REST OF EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 81
TABLE 39 REST OF EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY TECHNOLOGY USED, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 81
TABLE 40 REST OF EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY DISTRIBUTION CHANNEL, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 82
TABLE 41 REST OF EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET, BY END-USER /CUSTOMER, 2019-2035 (USD BILLION) 82
TABLE 42 INDUSTRY KEY DEVELOPMENT 85
TABLE 43 ALLIANZ SE: TYPES OFFERED 90
TABLE 44 AXA GROUP: PRODUCT OFFERED 95
TABLE 45 GETSAFE DIGITAL GMBH: PRODUCT OFFERED 100
TABLE 46 BNP PARIBAS CARDIF: PRODUTS OFFERED 103
TABLE 47 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI S.P.A: TYPES OFFERED 108
TABLE 48 ZURICH INSURANCE GRP: TYPES OFFERED 113
TABLE 49 AVIVA PLC: PRODUTS OFFERED 118
TABLE 50 ADMIRAL GROUP PLC: TYPES OFFERED 124
TABLE 51 WEFOX: TYPES OFFERED 130
TABLE 52 AGEAS: PRODUCT OFFERED 133
TABLE 53 DFV DEUTSCHE FAMILIENVERSICHERUNG AG: PRODUCT OFFERED 136
TABLE 54 DIRECT LIFE GROUP: PRODUTS OFFERED 139
TABLE 55 R+V VERSICHERUNG AG: TYPES OFFERED 142
TABLE 56 CNP ASSURANCES: PRODUTS OFFERED 145
TABLE 57 MAPFRE SA: PRODUTS OFFERED 148
LIST OF FIGURES
FIGURE 1 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET SEGMENTATION 22
FIGURE 2 DRIVER IMPACT ANALYSIS (2024-2035) 41
FIGURE 3 VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS 48
FIGURE 4 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL: EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET 51
FIGURE 5 EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET: COMPETITIVE ANALSIS, 2024 83
FIGURE 6 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD: EUROPE DIGITAL INSURANCE MARKET 84
FIGURE 7 ALLIANZ SE: SWOT ANALYSIS 91
FIGURE 8 AXA GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS 96
FIGURE 9 GETSAFE DIGITAL GMBH: SWOT ANALYSIS 100
FIGURE 10 BNP PARIBAS CARDIF: SWOT ANALYSIS 104
FIGURE 11 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI S.P.A: SWOT ANALYSIS 109
FIGURE 12 ZURICH INSURANCE GRP: SWOT ANALYSIS 114
FIGURE 13 AVIVA PLC: SWOT ANALYSIS 120
FIGURE 14 ADMIRAL GROUP PLC: SWOT ANALYSIS 126
FIGURE 15 WEFOX: SWOT ANALYSIS 130
FIGURE 16 AGEAS: SWOT ANALYSIS 133
FIGURE 17 DFV DEUTSCHE FAMILIENVERSICHERUNG AG: SWOT ANALYSIS 136
FIGURE 18 DIRECT LIFE GROUP: SWOT ANALYSIS 139
FIGURE 19 R+V VERSICHERUNG AG: SWOT ANALYSIS 142
FIGURE 20 CNP ASSURANCES: SWOT ANALYSIS 145
FIGURE 21 MAPFRE SA: SWOT ANALYSIS 149
提及公司
常見問題
這份報告可以先索取樣本嗎?
可以。建議購買前先申請樣本,提出申請後約 2 個工作天內提供,您可以先確認內容涵蓋範圍是否符合需求。
報告價格如何計算?
報告以美元標價,台幣報價依當日匯率換算並加計 5% 營業稅。不同授權版本(單人/多人/企業全站)價格不同,量子訊息會評估您的使用情境後提供最優惠報價。
下單後多久交付?如何付款?
一般 3–7 個工作天交付,實際依出版商狀況於下單前確認。收到報告確認無誤後開立台幣發票,30 天內電匯付款即可。
量子訊息有限公司為 Market Research Future 在台灣的授權代理,提供報告購買、樣本申請與授權諮詢。電話 +886 2 7751 5192 ・ 聯絡我們