Europe Actuator Market
完整報告名稱與涵蓋範圍
Europe Actuator Market Research Report by Types (Electric Actuators, Hydraulic Actuators, Pneumatic Actuators, and Mechanical Actuators), by Actuator Motion (Linear Actuators and Rotary Actuators) by Control (Manual Control, Automatic Control, Remote Control, Programmable Control, and Other Controls), by Application (Industrial Automation, Automotive, Aerospace, Building & Construction, Energy & Utilities, Consumer Electronics, Healthcare, and Others) Forecast To 2032
報告摘要
Europe Actuator Market Research Report by Types (Electric Actuators, Hydraulic Actuators, Pneumatic Actuators, and Mechanical Actuators), by Actuator Motion (Linear Actuators and Rotary Actuators) by Control (Manual Control, Automatic Control, Remote Control, Programmable Control, and Other Controls), by Application (Industrial Automation, Automotive, Aerospace, Building & Construction, Energy & Utilities, Consumer Electronics, Healthcare, and Others) Forecast To 2032
Market Overview
Key growth causes include increased need for automation in manufacturing and logistics, upgrading existing industrial systems with new actuators to improve efficiency, and a focus on green energy, which drives demand for actuators in the wind and solar industries.
The European actuators market is dominated by a mix of large global corporations and smaller regional businesses, all vying to meet the growing demand for automation and energy-saving solutions. Siemens AG leads the market with a 14.5% share, closely followed by ABB Ltd. at 11.0% and Emerson Electric Co. at 8.9%.
The actuator market includes a wide range of mechanical devices that convert energy into motion and are commonly employed to control or move systems across industries. Actuators are critical components in applications that require precise motion control, such as automation, robotics, aircraft, automotive, and industrial machinery. These devices use various power sources, such as electric, hydraulic, pneumatic, or mechanical systems, to generate linear, rotational, or oscillatory movements. Key market drivers include rising need for manufacturing automation, developments in robotics, and increased acceptance of electric vehicles. Furthermore, improvements in actuator technology, such as smart actuators with embedded sensors and controls, are finding new applications in emerging areas such as healthcare, renewable energy, and building automation systems.
Marketing Segmentation
In terms of type, Electric Actuators will account for 53.64% of the market in 2023. In terms of nation share, Germany led the market with 16.72% and is predicted to remain the largest market throughout the projection period.
The Actuators Market was divided into four product types: electric actuators, hydraulic actuators, pneumatic actuators, and mechanical actuators.
The Actuator Motion market is divided into two segments: linear actuators and rotary actuators.
The market is divided into five segments: manual control, automatic control, remote control, programmable control, and other controls.
The market is divided into several applications, including industrial automation, automotive, aerospace, building and construction, energy and utilities, consumer electronics, healthcare, and others.
Major Players
Siemens AG, ABB Ltd., Emerson Electric Co., Rotork Plc, Danfoss, Honeywell International, Festo AG & Co. KG, SMC Corporation, and Parker Hannifin are the leading participants in the Europe Actuator Market.
授權報價
| Single User Price | $2,950 USD |
| Multi User Licence (up to 10 users) | $3,950 USD |
| Enterprisewide Price (Global Site License) | $5,250 USD |
目錄 Table of Contents
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY 18
2 MARKET INTRODUCTION 20
2.1 DEFINITION 20
2.2 SCOPE OF THE STUDY 20
2.3 RESEARCH OBJECTIVE 20
2.4 MARKET STRUCTURE 21
3 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 22
3.1 OVERVIEW 22
3.2 DATA FLOW 24
3.2.1 DATA MINING PROCESS 24
3.3 PURCHASED DATABASE: 25
3.4 SECONDARY SOURCES: 26
3.4.1 SECONDARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: 27
3.5 PRIMARY RESEARCH: 28
3.5.1 PRIMARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: 29
3.5.2 PRIMARY RESEARCH: NUMBER OF INTERVIEWS CONDUCTED 30
3.5.3 PRIMARY RESEARCH: REGIONAL COVERAGE 30
3.6 APPROACHES FOR MARKET SIZE ESTIMATION: 31
3.6.1 CONSUMPTION & NET TRADE APPROACH 31
3.6.2 REVENUE ANALYSIS APPROACH 31
3.7 DATA FORECASTING 32
3.7.1 DATA FORECASTING TECHNIQUE 32
3.8 DATA MODELING 33
3.8.1 MICROECONOMIC FACTOR ANALYSIS: 33
3.8.2 DATA MODELING: 34
3.9 TEAMS AND ANALYST CONTRIBUTION 36
4 MARKET DYNAMICS 37
4.1 INTRODUCTION 37
4.2 DRIVERS 39
4.2.1 HIGH DEMAND FOR AUTOMATION IN MANUFACTURING AND LOGISTICS 39
4.2.2 SMART HVAC, SECURITY SYSTEMS, AND LIGHTING REQUIRE ADVANCED ACTUATORS 41
4.3 RESTRAINTS 43
4.3.1 GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN VOLATILITY LEADING TO ACTUATOR COMPONENT SHORTAGES. 43
4.4 OPPORTUNITY 47
4.4.1 RETROFITTING OLD INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS WITH MODERN ACTUATORS TO IMPROVE EFFICIENCY 47
4.5 IMPACT ANALYSIS OF COVID-19 49
4.5.1 IMPACT ON OVERALL INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION & EQUIPMENT 49
4.5.2 IMPACT ON GLOBAL ACTUATOR MARKET 51
4.5.3 IMPACT ON SUPPLY CHAIN OF ACTUATOR MARKET 53
4.5.4 IMPACT ON MARKET DEMAND OF ACTUATOR MARKET 53
4.5.5 IMPACT ON PRICING OF ACTUATOR MARKET 53
5 MARKET FACTOR ANALYSIS 56
5.1 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS 56
5.1.1 RAW MATERIAL SUPPLIERS 56
5.1.2 ELECTRONIC COMPONENT SUPPLIERS 57
5.1.3 ACTUATOR MANUFACTURERS 57
5.1.4 SPECIALIZED COMPONENT PROVIDERS 57
5.2 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL 59
5.2.1 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS 59
5.2.2 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS 60
5.2.3 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS 60
5.2.4 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTE PRODUCTS 60
5.2.5 INDUSTRY RIVALRY 61
5.3 PRICING ANALYSIS, BY REGION 61
5.3.1 BELGIUM 61
5.3.2 NETHERLANDS 62
5.3.3 LUXEMBOURG 62
5.3.4 GERMANY 62
5.3.5 UNITED KINGDOM 62
5.3.6 FRANCE 62
5.3.7 RUSSIA 62
5.3.8 ITALY 63
5.3.9 SPAIN 63
5.3.10 POLAND 63
5.3.11 SWITZERLAND 63
5.3.12 AUSTRIA 63
5.3.13 SWEDEN 63
5.3.14 NORWAY 63
5.3.15 REST OF EUROPE 64
6 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY PRODUCT TYPE 66
6.1 INTRODUCTION 66
6.2 ELECTRIC ACTUATORS 67
6.3 HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS 68
6.4 PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS 68
6.5 MECHANICAL ACTUATORS 69
7 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION 70
7.1 INTRODUCTION 70
7.2 LINEAR ACTUATORS 71
7.3 ROTARY ACTUATORS 72
8 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROL 73
8.1 INTRODUCTION 73
8.2 MANUAL CONTROL 74
8.3 AUTOMATIC CONTROL 75
8.4 REMOTE CONTROL 75
8.5 PROGRAMMABLE CONTROL ACTUATORS 76
8.6 OTHER CONTROLS 76
9 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION 78
9.1 INTRODUCTION 78
9.2 INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION 79
9.3 AUTOMOTIVE 80
9.4 AEROSPACE 81
9.5 BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION 82
9.6 ENERGY & UTILITIES 83
9.7 CONSUMER ELECTRONICS 84
9.8 HEALTHCARE 84
9.9 OTHER APPLICATIONS 85
10 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY COUNTRY 87
10.1 OVERVIEW 87
10.2 BELGIUM 95
10.3 NETHERLANDS 96
10.4 LUXEMBOURG 97
10.5 GERMANY 98
10.6 UK 99
10.7 FRANCE 100
10.8 RUSSIA 101
10.9 ITALY 102
10.10 SPAIN 103
10.11 POLAND 104
10.12 SWITZERLAND 105
10.13 AUSTRIA 106
10.14 AUSTRIA 107
10.15 SWEDEN 108
10.16 NORWAY 109
10.17 REST OF EUROPE 110
11 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE 113
11.1 INTRODUCTION 113
11.2 MARKET SHARE ANALYSIS, 2022-23 113
11.3 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD 116
11.4 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANCIAL 117
12 COMPANY PROFILES 118
12.1 ALLHYDRO NV 118
12.1.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 118
12.1.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 119
12.1.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 119
12.1.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 119
12.1.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 119
12.1.6 KEY STRATEGY 119
12.2 HYDRAUVISION NV 121
12.2.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 121
12.2.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 122
12.2.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 122
12.2.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 122
12.2.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 122
12.2.6 KEY STRATEGY 123
12.3 HYDRAULIEK MORREELS N.V. 124
12.3.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 124
12.3.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 125
12.3.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 125
12.3.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 125
12.3.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 125
12.3.6 KEY STRATEGY 126
12.4 HYDAC 127
12.4.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 127
12.4.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 128
12.4.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 128
12.4.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 128
12.4.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 128
12.4.6 KEY STRATEGY 129
12.5 A VAN TILBURG HYDRAULIEK BV 130
12.5.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 130
12.5.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 131
12.5.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 131
12.5.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 131
12.5.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 131
12.5.6 KEY STRATEGY 131
12.6 A4 HYDRAULIEK 133
12.6.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 133
12.6.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 134
12.6.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 134
12.6.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 134
12.6.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 134
12.6.6 KEY STRATEGY 134
12.7 ABS (EXCL WDH) 136
12.7.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 136
12.7.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 137
12.7.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 137
12.7.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 137
12.7.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 137
12.7.6 KEY STRATEGY 137
12.8 ASI SOEST 139
12.8.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 139
12.8.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 140
12.8.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 140
12.8.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 140
12.8.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 140
12.8.6 KEY STRATEGY 140
12.9 BOUWMAN HYDRAULICS 142
12.9.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 142
12.9.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 143
12.9.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 143
12.9.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 143
12.9.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 143
12.9.6 KEY STRATEGY 143
12.10 DT HYDRAULICS 145
12.10.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 145
12.10.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 146
12.10.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 146
12.10.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 146
12.10.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 146
12.10.6 KEY STRATEGY 146
12.11 EVERGREEN CILINDERS 148
12.11.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 148
12.11.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 149
12.11.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 149
12.11.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 149
12.11.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 149
12.11.6 KEY STRATEGY 149
12.12 HYCOM 151
12.12.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 151
12.12.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 152
12.12.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 152
12.12.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 152
12.12.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 152
12.12.6 KEY STRATEGY 152
12.13 PMR HYDRAULICS 154
12.13.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 154
12.13.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 155
12.13.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 155
12.13.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 155
12.13.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 155
12.13.6 KEY STRATEGY 155
12.14 TOTAL HYDRAULICS 157
12.14.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 157
12.14.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 158
12.14.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 158
12.14.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 158
12.14.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 158
12.14.6 KEY STRATEGY 158
12.15 WDH 160
12.15.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 160
12.15.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 161
12.15.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 161
12.15.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 161
12.15.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 161
12.15.6 KEY STRATEGY 162
12.16 ESKA HYDRAULIK GMBH 163
12.16.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 163
12.16.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 164
12.16.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 164
12.16.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 164
12.16.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 164
12.16.6 KEY STRATEGY 165
12.17 HUNGER 166
12.17.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 166
12.17.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 167
12.17.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 167
12.17.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 167
12.17.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 167
12.17.6 KEY STRATEGY 168
12.18 HYDROSAAR 169
12.18.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 169
12.18.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 170
12.18.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 170
12.18.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 170
12.18.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 170
12.18.6 KEY STRATEGY 170
12.19 HYDRAULIC MONTAN 172
12.19.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 172
12.19.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 173
12.19.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 173
12.19.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 173
12.19.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 173
12.19.6 KEY STRATEGY 173
12.20 EATON – VICKERS 175
12.20.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 175
12.20.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 176
12.20.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 176
12.20.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 176
12.20.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 176
12.20.6 KEY STRATEGY 177
12.21 DANFOSS 179
12.21.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 179
12.21.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 180
12.21.3 PRODUCT OFFERED 181
12.21.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 181
12.21.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 182
12.21.6 KEY STRATEGY 182
12.22 DATA CITATIONS 184
圖表清單 List of Tables & Figures
LIST OF TABLES
TABLE 1 QFD MODELING FOR MARKET SHARE ASSESSMENT 34
TABLE 2 AVERAGE PRICING RANGE OF ACTUATORS, BY REGION, 2023 61
TABLE 3 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY PRODUCT TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 67
TABLE 4 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 70
TABLE 5 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROL, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 6 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 7 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY REGION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 88
TABLE 8 BELGIUM ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 95
TABLE 9 BELGIUM ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 95
TABLE 10 BELGIUM ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 95
TABLE 11 BELGIUM ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 96
TABLE 12 NETHERLANDS ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 96
TABLE 13 NETHERLANDS ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 96
TABLE 14 NETHERLANDS ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 97
TABLE 15 NETHERLANDS ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 97
TABLE 16 LUXEMBOURG ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 97
TABLE 17 LUXEMBOURG ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 97
TABLE 18 LUXEMBOURG ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 19 LUXEMBOURG ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 20 GERMANY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 21 GERMANY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 22 GERMANY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 23 GERMANY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 24 UK ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 25 UK ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 26 UK ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 100
TABLE 27 UK ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 100
TABLE 28 FRANCE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 100
TABLE 29 FRANCE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 100
TABLE 30 FRANCE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 31 FRANCE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 32 RUSSIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 33 RUSSIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 34 RUSSIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 35 RUSSIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 36 ITALY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 37 ITALY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 38 ITALY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 103
TABLE 39 ITALY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 103
TABLE 40 SPAIN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 103
TABLE 41 SPAIN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 103
TABLE 42 SPAIN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 104
TABLE 43 SPAIN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 104
TABLE 44 POLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 104
TABLE 45 POLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 104
TABLE 46 POLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 105
TABLE 47 POLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 105
TABLE 48 SWITZERLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 105
TABLE 49 SWITZERLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 105
TABLE 50 SWITZERLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 106
TABLE 51 SWITZERLAND ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 106
TABLE 52 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 106
TABLE 53 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 106
TABLE 54 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 107
TABLE 55 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 107
TABLE 56 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 107
TABLE 57 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 107
TABLE 58 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 108
TABLE 59 AUSTRIA ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 108
TABLE 60 SWEDEN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 108
TABLE 61 SWEDEN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 108
TABLE 62 SWEDEN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 109
TABLE 63 SWEDEN ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 109
TABLE 64 NORWAY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 109
TABLE 65 NORWAY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 109
TABLE 66 NORWAY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 110
TABLE 67 NORWAY ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 110
TABLE 68 REST OF EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY TYPE, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 110
TABLE 69 REST OF EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 110
TABLE 70 REST OF EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROLS, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 111
TABLE 71 REST OF EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2018-2032 (USD MILLION) 111
TABLE 72 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANCIAL 117
LIST OF FIGURES
FIGURE 1 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET: STRUCTURE 21
FIGURE 2 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET: MARKET GROWTH FACTOR ANALYSIS (2024-2032) 37
FIGURE 3 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS: EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET 56
FIGURE 4 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL: EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET 59
FIGURE 5 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY PRODUCT TYPE, SEGMENT ATTRACTIVENESS ANALYSIS 66
FIGURE 6 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY PRODUCT TYPE, 2023 (% SHARE) 67
FIGURE 7 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, SEGMENT ATTRACTIVENESS ANALYSIS 70
FIGURE 8 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY ACTUATOR MOTION, 2023 (% SHARE) 71
FIGURE 9 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROL, SEGMENT ATTRACTIVENESS ANALYSIS 73
FIGURE 10 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY CONTROL, 2023 (% SHARE) 74
FIGURE 11 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, SEGMENT ATTRACTIVENESS ANALYSIS 78
FIGURE 12 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2023 (% SHARE) 79
FIGURE 13 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET, BY REGION, 2023 (% SHARE) 88
FIGURE 14 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET: SWOT ANALYSIS 92
FIGURE 15 EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET PLAYERS: COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS, 2022-23 113
FIGURE 16 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD: EUROPE ACTUATORS MARKET 116
FIGURE 17 ALLHYDRO NV: SWOT ANALYSIS 119
FIGURE 18 HYDRAUVISION NV: SWOT ANALYSIS 122
FIGURE 19 HYDRAULIEK MORREELS N.V.: SWOT ANALYSIS 125
FIGURE 20 HYDAC: SWOT ANALYSIS 128
FIGURE 21 A VAN TILBURG HYDRAULIEK BV: SWOT ANALYSIS 131
FIGURE 22 A4 HYDRAULIEK: SWOT ANALYSIS 134
FIGURE 23 ABS (EXCL WDH): SWOT ANALYSIS 137
FIGURE 24 ASI SOEST: SWOT ANALYSIS 140
FIGURE 25 BOUWMAN HYDRAULICS: SWOT ANALYSIS 143
FIGURE 26 DT HYDRAULICS: SWOT ANALYSIS 146
FIGURE 27 EVERGREEN CILINDERS: SWOT ANALYSIS 149
FIGURE 28 HYCOM: SWOT ANALYSIS 152
FIGURE 29 PMR HYDRAULICS: SWOT ANALYSIS 155
FIGURE 30 TOTAL HYDRAULICS: SWOT ANALYSIS 158
FIGURE 31 WDH: SWOT ANALYSIS 161
FIGURE 32 ESKA HYDRAULIK GMBH: SWOT ANALYSIS 164
FIGURE 33 HUNGER: SWOT ANALYSIS 167
FIGURE 34 HYDROSAAR: SWOT ANALYSIS 170
FIGURE 35 HYDRAULIC MONTAN: SWOT ANALYSIS 173
FIGURE 36 EATON – VICKERS: SWOT ANALYSIS 176
FIGURE 37 DANFOSS: FINANCIALS 180
FIGURE 38 DANFOSS: SWOT ANALYSIS 182
提及公司
常見問題
這份報告可以先索取樣本嗎?
可以。建議購買前先申請樣本,提出申請後約 2 個工作天內提供,您可以先確認內容涵蓋範圍是否符合需求。
報告價格如何計算?
報告以美元標價,台幣報價依當日匯率換算並加計 5% 營業稅。不同授權版本(單人/多人/企業全站)價格不同,量子訊息會評估您的使用情境後提供最優惠報價。
下單後多久交付?如何付款?
一般 3–7 個工作天交付,實際依出版商狀況於下單前確認。收到報告確認無誤後開立台幣發票,30 天內電匯付款即可。
量子訊息有限公司為 Market Research Future 在台灣的授權代理,提供報告購買、樣本申請與授權諮詢。電話 +886 2 7751 5192 ・ 聯絡我們