CIS Independent Automotive Aftermarket (IAM) Market
完整報告名稱與涵蓋範圍
CIS Independent Automotive Aftermarket (IAM) Market Research Report by Type (Engine Parts, Transmission Parts, Suspension Parts, Brake Parts, Filters, Spark Plugs, Body Panels, Bumpers, Automotive Glass, Lighting Systems, Infotainment Systems, Batteries, Sensors, Actuators, Tires, Accessories, Others), by Vehicle Type [Passenger Vehicles, Commercial Vehicles (Light Commercial Vehicles, Trucks, Buses), Two And Three Wheelers, Off-Highway Vehicles], by Fuel Type (Gasoline Vehicles, Diesel Vehicles, BEV, Hybrids, Others), by Sales Channel (Online, Independent Stores/Dealers, Garages, Fuel Station Stores, Others), by End Users (Private Owners, Commercial Fleets Businesses), by Country (Uzbekistan, Kazakhstan, Ukraine, Azerbaijan, Moldova, Tajikistan, Kyrgyzstan, Armenia) Forecast till 2035
報告摘要
The CIS Independence Automotive Aftermarket (IAM) Market is projected to reach USD 13,329.81 million by 2035, expanding at a CAGR of 4.1% during 2025–2035. Growth is supported by the rising vehicle parc, increasing demand for replacement parts, and a growing preference for cost-effective vehicle maintenance solutions across the CIS region.
Rapid Expansion of E-Commerce Platforms
The increasing use of online shopping platforms is among the top reasons for the faster growth of CIS Independent Automotive Aftermarket (IAM) Market. Besides distributors, workshops, and auto parts buyers, the online sales of the auto parts are also benefiting producers. It has been found that through digital marketplaces, price information is clearer, the procurement procedure has become quicker, and the product availability across geographically dispersed markets has improved.
Segment-Wise Market Insights
By Type
• Engine Parts: Essential for maintaining engine performance and longevity.
• Transmission Parts: Support smooth power transfer and vehicle operation.
• Suspension Parts: Enhance ride comfort and driving stability.
• Brake Parts: Ensure reliable stopping power and safety.
• Filters: Protect systems from contaminants and wear.
• Spark Plugs: Improve ignition efficiency and fuel combustion.
• Body Panels: Restore vehicle appearance after damage.
• Bumpers: Provide protection against minor collisions.
• Automotive Glass: Ensures visibility and occupant protection.
• Lighting Systems: Improve road safety and visibility.
• Infotainment Systems: Enhance connectivity and driving experience.
• Batteries: Supply dependable power for vehicle functions.
• Sensors: Enable accurate monitoring of vehicle systems.
• Actuators: Support automated vehicle component operations.
• Tires: Deliver traction, handling, and road safety.
• Accessories: Add convenience, comfort, and personalization.
• Others: Meet diverse replacement and maintenance needs.
By Vehicle Type
• Passenger Vehicles: Largest demand source for aftermarket products.
• Commercial Vehicles: Require frequent maintenance and part replacements.
• Light Commercial Vehicles: Support urban transport and logistics operations.
• Trucks: Generate high demand for durable components.
• Buses: Need regular servicing for operational reliability.
• Two and Three Wheelers: Drive demand through widespread ownership.
• Off-Highway Vehicles: Require specialized aftermarket replacement solutions.
By Fuel Type
• Gasoline Vehicles: Maintain strong demand for replacement parts.
• Diesel Vehicles: Require extensive servicing and component upkeep.
• BEV: Increasing need for EV-specific aftermarket products.
• Hybrids: Create demand for mixed-system replacement parts.
• Others: Cater to alternative fuel vehicle requirements.
By Sales Channel
• Online: Expands product accessibility and price transparency.
• Independent Stores/Dealers: Offer broad product availability locally.
• Garages: Provide integrated repair and parts services.
• Fuel Station Stores: Enable convenient emergency parts purchases.
• Others: Address niche and specialized customer needs.
By End Users
• Private Owners: Drive routine maintenance and repair spending.
• Commercial Fleets/Businesses: Generate recurring high-volume parts demand.
Strategic Distribution Partnership Strengthens CIS Presence
January 2026 – Strategic Partnership Development: OSRAM Automotive GmbH reinforced its aftermarket presence by naming A-MAP Group as the official distributor of its range of wiper blades. Through this partnership, OSRAM's distribution is extended to the markets of Ukraine, Kazakhstan, and the larger CIS IAM market and at the same time, bundled safety solutions comprising lighting and wiper products are being offered.
Growing Adoption of Sustainable Automotive Components
Recyclable and remanufactured automotive parts are being used more and more in the CIS region, offering aftermarket players a way to gain a competitive edge. As people's environmental consciousness rises, businesses that offer environmentally friendly products will not only benefit from the increased demand but also make vehicle maintenance more affordable.
Key Report Attributes
• Market Size 2035: USD 13,329.81Million
• CAGR (2025-2035): 4.1%
• Base Year: 2024
• Market Forecast Period: 2025-2035
Industry Segmentations Growth
• By Type: Engine Parts - 3.2%, Transmission Parts - 2.9%.
• By Vehicle Type: Passenger Vehicles - 3.6%, Commercial Vehicles - 4.9%.
• By Fuel Type: Gasoline Vehicles - 1.6%, Diesel Vehicles - 2.5%.
• By Sales Channel: Online - 8.2%, Independent Stores/Dealers - 3.3%.
• By End Users: Private Owners - 3.6%, Commercial Fleets/Businesses - 4.7%.
授權報價
| Single User Price | $2,950 USD |
| Multi User Licence (up to 10 users) | $3,950 USD |
| Enterprisewide Price (Global Site License) | $5,250 USD |
目錄 Table of Contents
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY ... 18
2 MARKET INTRODUCTION ...... 21
2.1 DEFINITION ...... 21
2.2 SCOPE OF THE STUDY .... 21
2.3 RESEARCH OBJECTIVE ........ 21
2.4 MARKET STRUCTURE .... 22
3 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY ...... 23
3.1 OVERVIEW ........ 23
3.2 DATA FLOW ...... 25
3.2.1 DATA MINING PROCESS ... 25
3.3 PURCHASED DATABASE: ..... 26
3.4 SECONDARY SOURCES: ........ 27
3.4.1 SECONDARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: ....... 28
3.5 PRIMARY RESEARCH: ..... 29
3.5.1 PRIMARY RESEARCH DATA FLOW: ..... 30
3.5.2 PRIMARY RESEARCH: NUMBER OF INTERVIEWS CONDUCTED ....... 31
3.6 APPROACHES FOR MARKET SIZE ESTIMATION: ....... 31
3.6.1 REVENUE ANALYSIS APPROACH ... 31
3.7 DATA FORECASTING....... 32
3.7.1 DATA FORECASTING TECHNIQUE ........ 33
3.8 DATA MODELING ........ 34
3.8.1 MICROECONOMIC FACTOR ANALYSIS: ...... 34
3.8.2 DATA MODELING: ....... 35
3.9 TEAMS AND ANALYST CONTRIBUTION ..... 36
4 MARKET DYNAMICS ........ 39
4.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 39
4.2 DRIVERS ....... 40
4.2.1 RISING AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTION .... 40
4.2.2 GROWTH OF E-COMMERCE PLATFORMS ... 40
4.2.3 EXPANSION OF INDEPENDENT SERVICE NETWORKS.... 40
4.2.4 INCREASING VEHICLE COMPLEXITY & MAINTENANCE NEEDS ........ 41
4.3 RESTRAINTS .... 42
4.3.1 HIGH DEPENDENCE ON IMPORTS ........ 42
4.3.2 PREVALENCE OF COUNTERFEIT PARTS ..... 42
4.3.3 STRINGENT REGULATORY COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS ........ 43
4.3.4 LIMITED TECHNOLOGICAL CAPABILITY ..... 43
4.4 OPPORTUNITY ....... 44
4.4.1 INCREASING DEMAND FOR ELECTRIC VEHICLES (EVS) ...... 44
4.4.2 LOCALIZATION & DOMESTIC MANUFACTURING..... 45
4.4.3 ENHANCEMENT OF SUPPLY CHAIN RESILIENCE .... 45
4.4.4 INCREASING INVESTMENT IN SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS ........ 45
4.5 CHALLENGES ... 46
4.5.1 PRICE SENSITIVITY & AGING VEHICLE FLEET ... 46
4.5.2 FRAGMENTED DISTRIBUTION & INFORMAL MARKET STRUCTURE ... 46
4.6 IMPACT OF TRADE TARIFFS .... 47
4.6.1 IMPACT ON OVERALL AUTOMOTIVE ... 47
4.6.2 IMPACT ON AUTOMOTIVE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET ..... 47
4.6.3 IMPACT ON SUPPLY CHAIN OF AUTOMOTIVE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET ...... 47
4.6.4 IMPACT ON MARKET DEMAND OF AUTOMOTIVE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET .. 48
4.6.5 IMPACT ON PRICING OF AUTOMOTIVE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET ..... 48
4.7 TRENDS ........ 48
4.7.1 ADVANCED DIAGNOSTICS & PREDICTIVE MAINTENANCE ........ 48
4.7.2 RISE OF ELECTRONICS, SENSORS & SOFTWARE-DRIVEN COMPONENTS ..... 49
4.7.3 BATTERY TECHNOLOGY EVOLUTION & ELECTRIFICATION READINESS ....... 49
4.7.4 WORKSHOP DIGITALIZATION & MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS ........ 49
5 MARKET FACTOR ANALYSIS ...... 50
5.1 SUPPLY CHAIN ...... 50
5.1.1 RAW MATERIAL SUPPLIERS .... 50
5.1.2 PARTS MANUFACTURING ....... 50
5.1.3 IMPORTERS AND AGGREGATORS ........ 50
5.1.4 DISTRIBUTORS AND WHOLESALERS .... 50
5.1.5 RETAILERS AND E-COMMERCE PLATFORMS .... 51
5.1.6 END-USERS .... 51
5.2 PORTER’S FIVE FORCES MODEL ... 51
5.2.1 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS ... 53
5.2.2 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS ........ 53
5.2.3 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS ... 53
5.2.4 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES ...... 53
5.2.5 INTENSITY OF RIVALRY .... 53
5.3 REGULATORY LANDSCAPE/STANDARDS ... 54
5.4 MARKET SWOT ANALYSIS ...... 55
5.5 MARKET PESTEL ANALYSIS ... 56
6 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE .... 58
6.1 OVERVIEW ........ 58
6.2 ENGINE PARTS ...... 60
6.3 TRANSMISSION PARTS ....... 60
6.4 SUSPENSION PARTS ....... 60
6.5 BRAKE PARTS ....... 60
6.6 FILTERS ....... 61
6.7 SPARK PLUGS ........ 61
6.8 BODY PANELS ........ 61
6.9 BUMPERS .... 61
6.10 AUTOMOTIVE GLASS ...... 61
6.11 LIGHTING SYSTEMS ........ 61
6.12 INFOTAINMENT SYSTEMS ...... 62
6.13 BATTERIES ....... 62
6.14 SENSORS ...... 62
6.15 ACTUATORS ..... 62
6.16 TIRES ...... 62
6.17 ACCESSORIES ... 62
6.18 OTHERS ........ 62
7 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE ...... 64
7.1 OVERVIEW ........ 64
7.2 PASSENGER VEHICLES ........ 65
7.3 COMMERCIAL VEHICLES..... 66
7.4 TWO AND THREE WHEELERS ....... 66
7.5 OFF-HIGHWAY VEHICLES ... 66
8 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE ...... 67
8.1 OVERVIEW ........ 67
8.2 GASOLINE VEHICLES ...... 68
8.3 DIESEL VEHICLES ....... 69
8.4 BEV .... 69
8.5 HYBRIDS ...... 69
8.6 OTHERS ........ 69
9 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL ........ 70
9.1 OVERVIEW ........ 70
9.2 ONLINE ... 71
9.3 INDEPENDENT SERVICE STORES / DEALERS ........ 72
9.4 GARAGES ..... 72
9.5 FUEL STATION STORES ....... 72
9.6 OTHERS ........ 72
10 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY ENDUSERS ...... 73
10.1 OVERVIEW ........ 73
10.2 PRIVATE OWNERS ..... 74
10.3 COMMERCIAL FLEETS/BUSINESSES ...... 75
11 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY COUNTRY ........ 76
11.1 OVERVIEW ........ 76
11.2 UZBEKISTAN .... 79
11.3 KAZAKHSTAN ....... 82
11.4 UKRAINE ..... 85
11.5 AZERBAIJAN .... 88
11.6 MOLDOVA .... 91
11.7 TAJIKISTAN ..... 94
11.8 KYRGYZSTAN ........ 97
11.9 ARMENIA .... 100
12 COMPETITIVE LANDSCAPE ........ 104
12.1 INTRODUCTION ..... 104
12.2 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD....... 106
12.3 COMPETITOR'S PRODUCT INFORMATION/ PRODUCT BENCHMARKING ANALYSIS ...... 107
12.4 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET SHARE ANALYSIS 2025 ...... 113
12.5 PUBLIC PLAYERS STOCK SUMMARY ..... 114
12.6 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANICAL ...... 114
12.7 KEY DEVELOPMENTS & GROWTH STRATEGIES ........ 115
12.7.1 MERGER AND ACQUISITION .... 115
13 COMPANY PROFILES ...... 116
13.1 ROBERT BOSCH GMBH .... 116
13.1.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 116
13.1.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 117
13.1.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 118
13.1.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 122
13.1.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 122
13.1.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 123
13.2 FEBI BILSTEIN ....... 124
13.2.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 124
13.2.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 125
13.2.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 125
13.2.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 128
13.2.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 129
13.2.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 129
13.3 OSRAM ... 130
13.3.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 130
13.3.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 131
13.3.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 132
13.3.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 134
13.3.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 135
13.3.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 135
13.4 NITERRA CO., LTD. ..... 136
13.4.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 136
13.4.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 137
13.4.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 137
13.4.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 140
13.4.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 141
13.4.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 141
13.5 ELRING ... 142
13.5.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 142
13.5.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 143
13.5.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 143
13.5.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 145
13.5.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 146
13.5.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 146
13.6 GATES CORPORATION .... 147
13.6.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 147
13.6.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 148
13.6.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 148
13.6.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 151
13.6.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 151
13.6.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 152
13.7 HERTH+BUSS ... 153
13.7.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 153
13.7.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 154
13.7.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 154
13.7.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 156
13.7.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 156
13.7.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 156
13.8 MAHLE GMBH ....... 157
13.8.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 157
13.8.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 158
13.8.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 158
13.8.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 160
13.8.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 161
13.8.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 161
13.9 SCHAEFFLER AG ... 162
13.9.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 162
13.9.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 163
13.9.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 163
13.9.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 166
13.9.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 167
13.9.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 167
13.10 NISSENS AUTOMOTIVE A/S ..... 168
13.10.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 168
13.10.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 169
13.10.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 169
13.10.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 172
13.10.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 172
13.10.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 173
13.11 YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO., LTD. ..... 174
13.11.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 174
13.11.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 175
13.11.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 175
13.11.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 177
13.11.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 178
13.11.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 178
13.12 DENSO CORPORATION .... 179
13.12.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 179
13.12.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 180
13.12.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 180
13.12.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 183
13.12.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 183
13.12.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 183
13.13 CONTINENTAL AG ..... 184
13.13.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 184
13.13.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 185
13.13.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 185
13.13.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 188
13.13.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 188
13.13.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 188
13.14 ZF FRIEDRICHSHAFEN AG ........ 189
13.14.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 189
13.14.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 190
13.14.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 190
13.14.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 193
13.14.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 193
13.14.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 193
13.15 VALEO SERVICE .... 194
13.15.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW ....... 194
13.15.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW ...... 195
13.15.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED... 195
13.15.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS ........ 198
13.15.5 SWOT ANALYSIS ........ 198
13.15.6 KEY STRATEGIES ...... 199
圖表清單 List of Tables & Figures
LIST OF TABLES
TABLE 1 QFD MODELING FOR MARKET SHARE ASSESSMENT 35
TABLE 2 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 59
TABLE 3 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 65
TABLE 4 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 68
TABLE 5 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 71
TABLE 6 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 7 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY COUNTRY, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 8 UZBEKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 9 UZBEKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 80
TABLE 10 UZBEKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 80
TABLE 11 UZBEKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 81
TABLE 12 UZBEKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 81
TABLE 13 KAZAKHSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 14 KAZAKHSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 15 KAZAKHSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 16 KAZAKHSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 17 KAZAKHSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 18 UKRAINE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 19 UKRAINE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 20 UKRAINE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 21 UKRAINE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 22 UKRAINE INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 23 AZERBAIJAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 88
TABLE 24 AZERBAIJAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 25 AZERBAIJAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 89
TABLE 26 AZERBAIJAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 90
TABLE 27 AZERBAIJAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 90
TABLE 28 MOLDOVA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 91
TABLE 29 MOLDOVA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 92
TABLE 30 MOLDOVA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 92
TABLE 31 MOLDOVA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 93
TABLE 32 MOLDOVA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 93
TABLE 33 TAJIKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 94
TABLE 34 TAJIKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 95
TABLE 35 TAJIKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 95
TABLE 36 TAJIKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 96
TABLE 37 TAJIKISTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 96
TABLE 38 KYRGYZSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 97
TABLE 39 KYRGYZSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 40 KYRGYZSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 98
TABLE 41 KYRGYZSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 42 KYRGYZSTAN INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 99
TABLE 43 ARMENIA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 100
TABLE 44 ARMENIA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 45 ARMENIA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE L, 2019-2035 (USD MILLION) 101
TABLE 46 ARMENIA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 47 ARMENIA INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2019-2035(USD MILLION) 102
TABLE 48 COMPETITOR'S PRODUCT INFORMATION/ PRODUCT BENCHMARKING ANALYSIS 107
TABLE 49 PUBLIC PLAYERS STOCK SUMMARY 114
TABLE 50 COMPARATIVE ANALYSIS: KEY PLAYERS FINANICAL 114
TABLE 51 MERGER AND ACQUISITION/ PARTNERSHIP 115
TABLE 52 ROBERT BOSCH GMBH: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 118
TABLE 53 FEBI BILSTEIN: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 125
TABLE 54 OSRAM: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 132
TABLE 55 OSRAM: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 134
TABLE 56 NITERRA CO., LTD: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 137
TABLE 57 ELRING: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 143
TABLE 58 GATES CORPORATION: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 148
TABLE 59 HERTH+BUSS: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 154
TABLE 60 MAHLE GMBH: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 158
TABLE 61 SCHAEFFLER AG: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 163
TABLE 62 NISSENS AUTOMOTIVE A/S: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 169
TABLE 63 OSRAM: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 172
TABLE 64 YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO., LTD: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 175
TABLE 65 DENSO CORPORATION: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 180
TABLE 66 CONTINENTAL AG: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 185
TABLE 67 ZF FRIEDRICHSHAFEN AG: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 190
TABLE 68 VALEO SERVICE: PRODUCTS/ SOLUTIONS/ SERVICES OFFERED 195
LIST OF FIGURES
FIGURE 1 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM): MARKET GROWTH FACTOR ANALYSIS (2025-2035) 39
FIGURE 2 DRIVER IMPACT ANALYSIS (2024-2035) 41
FIGURE 3 RESTRAINT IMPACT ANALYSIS (2024-2035) 43
FIGURE 4 OPPORTUNITY IMPACT FORECAST 46
FIGURE 5 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET MARKET: SUPPLY CHAIN 50
FIGURE 6 PORTER'S FIVE FORCES ANALYSIS OF THE CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET 51
FIGURE 7 MARKET SWOT ANALYSIS OF THE CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET 55
FIGURE 8 MARKET PESTEL ANALYSIS OF CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET 56
FIGURE 9 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2025 (% SHARE) 58
FIGURE 10 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY TYPE, 2025 & 2035 (USD MILLION) 59
FIGURE 11 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2025 (% SHARE) 64
FIGURE 12 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY VEHICLE TYPE, 2025 & 2035(USD MILLION) 64
FIGURE 13 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE, 2025 (% SHARE) 67
FIGURE 14 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY FUEL TYPE, 2025 & 2035 (USD MILLION) 67
FIGURE 15 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) , BY SALES CHANNEL, 2025 (% SHARE) 70
FIGURE 16 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY SALES CHANNEL, 2025 & 2035(USD MILLION) 71
FIGURE 17 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2025 (% SHARE) 73
FIGURE 18 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY END USERS, 2025 & 2035(USD MILLION) 74
FIGURE 19 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY COUNTRY, 2025 (% SHARE) 76
FIGURE 20 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), BY COUNTRY, 2025 & 2035(USD MILLION) 77
FIGURE 21 MARKET ANALYSIS: CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM), 2025-2035 78
FIGURE 22 COMPETITOR DASHBOARD: CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET 106
FIGURE 23 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET: COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS, 2025 (USD MILLION) (% SHARE) 113
FIGURE 24 CIS INDEPENDENT AUTOMOTIVE AFTERMARKET (IAM) MARKET: COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS, 2025 (USD MILLION) (% SHARE) 113
FIGURE 25 ROBERT BOSCH GMBH: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 117
FIGURE 26 ROBERT BOSCH GMBH: SWOT ANALYSIS 122
FIGURE 27 FEBI BILSTEIN: SWOT ANALYSIS 129
FIGURE 28 OSRAM (AMS-OSRAM): FINACIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 131
FIGURE 29 OSRAM: SWOT ANALYSIS 135
FIGURE 30 NITERRA CO., LTD.: FINACIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 137
FIGURE 31 NITERRA CO., LTD: SWOT ANALYSIS 141
FIGURE 32 ELRING (ELRINGKLINGER AG): FINACIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 143
FIGURE 33 ELRING: SWOT ANALYSIS 146
FIGURE 34 GATES CORPORATION: FINACIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 148
FIGURE 35 GATES CORPORATION: SWOT ANALYSIS 151
FIGURE 36 HERTH+BUSS: SWOT ANALYSIS 156
FIGURE 37 MAHLE GMBH: SWOT ANALYSIS 161
FIGURE 38 SCHAEFFLER AG: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 163
FIGURE 39 SCHAEFFLER AG: SWOT ANALYSIS 167
FIGURE 40 NISSENS AUTOMOTIVE A/S (SMP): FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 169
FIGURE 41 NISSENS AUTOMOTIVE A/S: SWOT ANALYSIS 172
FIGURE 42 YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO., LTD: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 175
FIGURE 43 YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO., LTD.: SWOT ANALYSIS 178
FIGURE 44 DENSO CORPORATION: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 180
FIGURE 45 DENSO CORPORATION: SWOT ANALYSIS 183
FIGURE 46 CONTINENTAL AG: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 185
FIGURE 47 CONTINENTAL AG: SWOT ANALYSIS 188
FIGURE 48 ZF FRIEDRICHSHAFEN AG: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 190
FIGURE 49 ZF FRIEDRICHSHAFEN AG: SWOT ANALYSIS 193
FIGURE 50 VALEO SERVICE (VALEO S.A.): FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 195
FIGURE 51 VALEO SERVICE: SWOT ANALYSIS 198
提及公司
常見問題
這份報告可以先索取樣本嗎?
可以。建議購買前先申請樣本,提出申請後約 2 個工作天內提供,您可以先確認內容涵蓋範圍是否符合需求。
報告價格如何計算?
報告以美元標價,台幣報價依當日匯率換算並加計 5% 營業稅。不同授權版本(單人/多人/企業全站)價格不同,量子訊息會評估您的使用情境後提供最優惠報價。
下單後多久交付?如何付款?
一般 3–7 個工作天交付,實際依出版商狀況於下單前確認。收到報告確認無誤後開立台幣發票,30 天內電匯付款即可。
量子訊息有限公司為 Market Research Future 在台灣的授權代理,提供報告購買、樣本申請與授權諮詢。電話 +886 2 7751 5192 ・ 聯絡我們