Asia-Pacific IO-Link Market
完整報告名稱與涵蓋範圍
Asia-Pacific IO-Link Market Research Report by Type (IO-Link Wired and IO-Link Wireless), by Component (IO-Link Masters and IO-Link Devices), by Industry (Process Industries, Discrete Industries and Hybrid Industries), by Application (Machine Tools, Handling and Assembly Automation Systems, Intralogistics Solutions and Packaging Automation Solutions) Forecast to 2032
報告摘要
Asia-Pacific IO-Link Market Research Report by Type (IO-Link Wired and IO-Link Wireless), by Component (IO-Link Masters and IO-Link Devices), by Industry (Process Industries, Discrete Industries and Hybrid Industries), by Application (Machine Tools, Handling and Assembly Automation Systems, Intralogistics Solutions and Packaging Automation Solutions) Forecast to 2032
Market Overview
The Asia-Pacific IO-LINK Market has experienced substantial growth in recent years, as indicated by MRFR. It is anticipated to reach USD 33,147.57 Million by 2032, with a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 23.7% from 2024 to 2032.
The next iteration of Industry 4.0 devices is connected by IO-Link. The IO-Link is a serial, bi-directional, point-to-point connection that is standardized by the IEC for the purpose of signal transmission and power supply. By connecting the automation system to the field level, IO-Link provides intelligence to the industrial factory. The installation and operation of IO-Link are effortless, universal, and intelligent. The integration of sensors and actuators at the field level into the control network is facilitated by IO-Link products. This protocol has been approved by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) and is both straightforward to install and operate, rendering it a highly sought-after solution in industrial environments.
In all apparatus that is involved in industrial automation processes, embedded sensors and actuators are prominently displayed. The operation and maintenance of this intricate network of components present numerous obstacles. IO-Link is an optimal solution that offers a smart point-to-point connection that enables rapid and extensive access to machine and equipment data. The slightest components, such as sensors and actuators, are accessible through direct channels that are compliant with I/O standards in IO-Link. This new solution is a testament to the convenience and efficacy of obtaining bottom-line data and optimizing production processes.
Market Segmentation
The Asia Pacific IO link market has been segmented according to the following criteria: type, component, industry, application, and industry.
The market is segmented into IO-Link Wired and IO-Link Wireless based on its type.
The market has been divided into IO-Link Masters and IO-Link Devices based on the component.
The market is segmented into Process Industries, Discrete Industries, and Hybrid Industries based on the industry.
The market has been bifurcated into Machine Tools, Handling and Assembly Automation Systems, Intralogistics Solutions, and Packaging Automation Solutions based on application.
The market is segmented into the following countries: China, India, Japan, South Korea, Indonesia, Thailand, Vietnam, Taiwan, Singapore, Philippines, Australia, New Zealand, Bangladesh, Malaysia, and the Rest of Asia Pacific.
Major Players
The Asia-Pacific IO-LINK market has been significantly influenced by the following major players: TURCK India Automation Pvt. Ltd., IFM Electronics, Omron, Siemens, Festo, Sensata Technologies, Endress+Hauser, Banner Engineering, Rockwell, Pepperl+Fuchs, SMC Corporation, Belden Inc, STMicroelectronics, SICK AG, and Analog Devices, Inc.
授權報價
| Single User Price | $2,950 USD |
| Multi User Licence (up to 10 users) | $3,950 USD |
| Enterprisewide Price (Global Site License) | $5,250 USD |
目錄 Table of Contents
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY 15
2 MARKET INTRODUCTION 17
2.1 DEFINITION 17
2.2 SCOPE OF THE STUDY 17
2.3 RESEARCH OBJECTIVE 17
2.4 MARKET STRUCTURE 18
3 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 19
4 MARKET DYNAMICS 26
4.1 INTRODUCTION 26
4.2 DRIVERS 27
4.2.1 RISING DEMAND FOR INDUSTRY 4.0 27
4.2.2 ABILITY TO SUPPORT ALL FIELDBUS PROTOCOLS 27
4.2.3 GROWING DEMAND FOR REMOTE CONFIGURATION, MONITORING, AND MAINTENANCE 28
4.2.4 DRIVERS IMPACT ANALYSIS 29
4.3 RESTRAINTS 30
4.3.1 USE OF COMPACT MACHINES 30
4.3.2 CYBER RISKS ASSOCIATED WITH AUTOMATION SYSTEMS 30
4.4 OPPORTUNITIES 31
4.4.1 INCREASING ADOPTION OF IO-LINK IN AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY 31
4.4.2 EFFICIENT OPERATION DUE TO IO-LINK 31
4.5 COVID-19 IMPACT ANALYSIS IO-LINK MARKET 32
4.5.1 IMPACT ON MARKET 32
5 MARKET FACTOR ANALYSIS 33
5.1 SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS 33
5.1.1 COMPONENT MANUFACTURERS 34
5.1.2 INTEGRATORS AND SOLUTION PROVIDERS 34
5.1.3 DISTRIBUTORS AND RESELLERS 34
5.1.4 END USERS 34
5.2 PORTER'S FIVE FORCES MODEL 35
5.2.1 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS 35
5.2.2 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS 36
5.2.3 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES 36
5.2.4 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS 36
5.2.5 INTENSITY OF RIVALRY 36
5.3 MARKET & TECHNOLOGY TREND ANALYSIS 37
5.4 MARKET SWOT ANALYSIS 38
5.5 MARKET PEST ANALYSIS 38
5.5.1 POLITICAL 38
5.5.2 ECONOMIC 38
5.5.3 SOCIAL 39
5.5.4 TECHNOLOGICAL 39
5.6 CONSUMER BUYING FACTORS 39
5.7 KEY BUYING PREFERENCE FOR IO-LINK SOLUTIONS 40
5.8 LIST OF KEY SELLERS/SYSTEM INTEGRATORS, BY COUNTRY 41
5.9 REGULATORY FRAMEWORK/CERTIFICATIONS AND STANDARDS ANALYSIS 42
6 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE 44
6.1 OVERVIEW 44
6.2 IO-LINK WIRED 45
6.3 IO-LINK WIRELESS 45
7 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT 46
7.1 OVERVIEW 46
7.2 IO-LINK MASTERS 47
7.2.1 PROFINET 48
7.2.2 ETHERNEVIP 48
7.2.3 MODBUS-TCP 48
7.2.4 ETHERCAT 48
7.2.5 MULTIPROTOCOL 48
7.2.6 OTHERS 48
7.3 IO-LINK DEVICES 48
7.3.1 SENSOR NODES 49
7.3.1.1 POSITION SENSORS 49
7.3.1.2 TEMPERATURE SENSORS 49
7.3.1.3 PRESSURE SENSORS 49
7.3.1.4 VIBRATION SENSORS 49
7.3.1.5 OTHERS 49
7.3.2 MODULES 49
7.3.3 ACTUATORS 49
7.3.4 RFID READ HEADS AND OTHERS 50
8 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY 51
8.1 OVERVIEW 51
8.2 PROCESS INDUSTRIES 52
8.2.1 OIL & GAS 52
8.2.2 CHEMICALS 53
8.2.3 ENERGY & POWER 53
8.3 DISCRETE INDUSTRIES 53
8.3.1 AUTOMOTIVE 53
8.3.2 AEROSPACE & DEFENSE 53
8.3.3 SEMICONDUCTORS & ELECTRONICS 53
8.3.4 MACHINE MANUFACTURING 53
8.3.5 PACKAGING 54
8.4 HYBRID INDUSTRIES 54
8.4.1 PHARMACEUTICALS 54
8.4.2 METALS & MINING 54
8.4.3 FOOD & BEVERAGES 54
8.4.4 CEMENT AND GLASS 54
9 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION 55
9.1 OVERVIEW 55
9.2 MACHINE TOOLS 56
9.3 HANDLING AND ASSEMBLY AUTOMATION SYSTEMS 56
9.4 INTRALOGISTICS SOLUTIONS 56
9.5 PACKAGING AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS 56
10 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COUNTRY 57
10.1 OVERVIEW 57
10.1.1 CHINA 58
10.1.2 INDIA 60
10.1.3 JAPAN 62
10.1.4 SOUTH KOREA 64
10.1.5 INDONESIA 66
10.1.6 THAILAND 68
10.1.7 VIETNAM 70
10.1.8 TAIWAN 72
10.1.9 SINGAPORE 74
10.1.10 PHILIPPINES 76
10.1.11 AUSTRALIA 78
10.1.12 NEW ZEALAND 80
10.1.13 MALAYSIA 82
10.1.14 BANGLADESH 84
10.1.15 REST OF ASIA PACIFIC 86
11 COMPETITVE LANDSCAPE 88
11.1 INTRODUCTION 88
11.2 COMPETITIVE BENCHMARKING 89
11.3 VENDOR SHARE ANALYSIS 90
11.4 RECENT DEVELOPMENTS 90
11.4.1 PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT 90
12 COMPANY PROFILES 92
12.1 TURCK INDIA AUTOMATION PVT. LTD. 92
12.1.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 92
12.1.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 92
12.1.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 92
12.1.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 93
12.1.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 94
12.1.6 KEY STRATEGIES 94
12.2 IFM ELECTRONICS. 95
12.2.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 95
12.2.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 95
12.2.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 95
12.2.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 96
12.2.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 96
12.2.6 KEY STRATEGIES 96
12.3 OMRON 97
12.3.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 97
12.3.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 97
12.3.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 98
12.3.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 98
12.3.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 99
12.3.6 KEY STRATEGIES 99
12.4 SIEMENS 100
12.4.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 100
12.4.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 101
12.4.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 101
12.4.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 102
12.4.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 102
12.4.6 KEY STRATEGIES 102
12.5 FESTO. 103
12.5.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 103
12.5.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 103
12.5.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 103
12.5.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 104
12.5.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 104
12.5.6 KEY STRATEGIES 104
12.6 SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES. 105
12.6.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 105
12.6.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 106
12.6.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 106
12.6.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 107
12.6.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 108
12.6.6 KEY STRATEGIES 108
12.7 ENDRESS+HAUSER 109
12.7.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 109
12.7.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 109
12.7.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 109
12.7.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 109
12.7.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 110
12.7.6 KEY STRATEGIES 110
12.8 BANNER ENGINEERING. 111
12.8.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 111
12.8.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 111
12.8.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED 111
12.8.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 112
12.8.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 112
12.8.6 KEY STRATEGIES 113
12.9 ROCKWELL. 114
12.9.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 114
12.9.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 115
12.9.3 PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 115
12.9.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 116
12.9.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 116
12.9.6 KEY STRATEGIES 117
12.10 PEPPERL+FUCHS 118
12.10.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 118
12.10.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 118
12.10.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 118
12.10.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 119
12.10.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 119
12.10.6 KEY STRATEGIES 120
12.11 SMC CORPORATION 121
12.11.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 121
12.11.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 121
12.11.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 122
12.11.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 122
12.11.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 122
12.11.6 KEY STRATEGIES 123
12.12 BELDEN INC 124
12.12.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 124
12.12.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 124
12.12.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 125
12.12.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 126
12.12.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 126
12.12.6 KEY STRATEGIES 126
12.13 STMICROELECTRONICS 127
12.13.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 127
12.13.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 128
12.13.3 PRODUCTS OFFERED 128
12.13.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 129
12.13.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 129
12.13.6 KEY STRATEGIES 129
12.14 ANALOG DEVICES, INC. 130
12.14.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 130
12.14.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 131
12.14.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 131
12.14.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 132
12.14.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 132
12.14.6 KEY STRATEGIES 132
12.15 SICK AG. 133
12.15.1 COMPANY OVERVIEW 133
12.15.2 FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 133
12.15.3 PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 134
12.15.4 KEY DEVELOPMENTS 134
12.15.5 SWOT ANALYSIS 134
12.15.6 KEY STRATEGIES 134
圖表清單 List of Tables & Figures
LIST OF TABLES
TABLE 1 MARKET SYNOPSIS 16
TABLE 2 LIST OF KEY SELLERS/SYSTEM INTEGRATORS, BY COUNTRY 41
TABLE 3 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 45
TABLE 4 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 47
TABLE 5 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 52
TABLE 6 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 56
TABLE 7 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY REGION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 58
TABLE 8 CHINA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 58
TABLE 9 CHINA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 58
TABLE 10 CHINA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 59
TABLE 11 CHINA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 60
TABLE 12 INDIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 60
TABLE 13 INDIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 60
TABLE 14 INDIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 61
TABLE 15 INDIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 62
TABLE 16 JAPAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 62
TABLE 17 JAPAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 62
TABLE 18 JAPAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 63
TABLE 19 JAPAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 63
TABLE 20 SOUTH KOREA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 64
TABLE 21 SOUTH KOREA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 64
TABLE 22 SOUTH KOREA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 65
TABLE 23 SOUTH KOREA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 65
TABLE 24 INDONESIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 66
TABLE 25 INDONESIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 66
TABLE 26 INDONESIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 67
TABLE 27 INDONESIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 67
TABLE 28 THAILAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 68
TABLE 29 THAILAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 68
TABLE 30 THAILAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 69
TABLE 31 THAILAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 69
TABLE 32 VIETNAM IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 70
TABLE 33 VIETNAM IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 70
TABLE 34 VIETNAM IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 71
TABLE 35 VIETNAM IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 71
TABLE 36 TAIWAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 72
TABLE 37 TAIWAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 72
TABLE 38 TAIWAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 73
TABLE 39 TAIWAN IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 73
TABLE 40 SINGAPORE IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 41 SINGAPORE IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 74
TABLE 42 SINGAPORE IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 43 SINGAPORE IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 75
TABLE 44 PHILIPPINES IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 76
TABLE 45 PHILIPPINES IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 76
TABLE 46 PHILIPPINES IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 77
TABLE 47 PHILIPPINES IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 77
TABLE 48 AUSTRALIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 49 AUSTRALIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 78
TABLE 50 AUSTRALIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 51 AUSTRALIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 79
TABLE 52 NEW ZEALAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 80
TABLE 53 NEW ZEALAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 80
TABLE 54 NEW ZEALAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 81
TABLE 55 NEW ZEALAND IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 81
TABLE 56 MALAYSIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 57 MALAYSIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 82
TABLE 58 MALAYSIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 59 MALAYSIA IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 83
TABLE 60 BANGLADESH IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 61 BANGLADESH IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 84
TABLE 62 BANGLADESH IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 63 BANGLADESH IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 85
TABLE 64 REST OF ASIA PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 65 REST OF ASIA PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 86
TABLE 66 REST OF ASIA PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 67 REST OF ASIA PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2019–2032 (USD MILLION) 87
TABLE 68 PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT 90
TABLE 69 TURCK INDIA AUTOMATION PVT. LTD.: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 92
TABLE 70 TURCK INDIA AUTOMATION PVT. LTD.: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 93
TABLE 71 IFM ELECTRONICS.: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 95
TABLE 72 IFM ELECTRONICS.: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 96
TABLE 73 OMRON: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 98
TABLE 74 OMRON: KEY DEVELOPMENTS 98
TABLE 75 SIEMENS: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 101
TABLE 76 FESTO.: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 103
TABLE 77 SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES.: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 106
TABLE 78 ENDRESS+HAUSER: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 109
TABLE 79 BANNER ENGINEERING.: PRODUCTS OFFERED 111
TABLE 80 ROCKWELL: PRODUCTS/SERVICES/SOLUTIONS OFFERED 115
TABLE 81 PEPPERL+FUCHS.:KEY DEVELOPMENTS 116
TABLE 82 PEPPERL+FUCHS.: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 118
TABLE 83 PEPPERL+FUCHS.:KEY DEVELOPMENTS 119
TABLE 84 SMC CORPORATION: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 122
TABLE 85 BELDEN INC: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 125
TABLE 86 BELDEN INC.:KEY DEVELOPMENTS 126
TABLE 87 STMICROELECTRONICS: PRODUCTS OFFERED 128
TABLE 88 ANALOG DEVICES, INC: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 131
TABLE 89 SICK AG: PRODUCTS/SOLUTIONS/SERVICES OFFERED 134
LIST OF FIGURES
FIGURE 1 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET: MARKET STRUCTURE 18
FIGURE 2 BOTTOM-UP AND TOP-DOWN APPROACHES 23
FIGURE 3 MARKET DYNAMIC ANALYSIS OF THE ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET 26
FIGURE 4 DRIVER IMPACT ANALYSIS 29
FIGURE 5 RESTRAINTS IMPACT ANALYSIS 30
FIGURE 6 SUPPLY CHAIN: ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET 33
FIGURE 7 PORTER'S FIVE FORCES ANALYSIS OF THE ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET 35
FIGURE 8 IO-LINK: SWOT ANALYSIS 38
FIGURE 9 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2023 (% SHARE) 44
FIGURE 10 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY TYPE, 2023 VS 2032 (USD MILLION) 44
FIGURE 11 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2023 (% SHARE) 46
FIGURE 12 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COMPONENT, 2023 VS 2032 (USD MILLION) 46
FIGURE 13 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2023 (% SHARE) 51
FIGURE 14 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY INDUSTRY, 2023 VS 2032 (USD MILLION) 51
FIGURE 15 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2023 (% SHARE) 55
FIGURE 16 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY APPLICATION, 2023 VS 2032 (USD MILLION) 55
FIGURE 17 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COUNTRY, 2023 (% SHARE) 57
FIGURE 18 ASIA-PACIFIC IO-LINK MARKET, BY COUNTRY, 2023 VS 2032 (USD MILLION) 57
FIGURE 19 IO-LINK MARKET: COMPETITIVE BENCHMARKING 89
FIGURE 20 VENDOR SHARE ANALYSIS (2023 BY %) 90
FIGURE 21 TURCK INDIA AUTOMATION PVT. LTD.: SWOT ANALYSIS 94
FIGURE 22 IFM ELECTRONICS.: SWOT ANALYSIS 96
FIGURE 23 OMRON: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 97
FIGURE 24 OMRON: SWOT ANALYSIS 99
FIGURE 25 SIEMENS: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 101
FIGURE 26 SIEMENS: SWOT ANALYSIS 102
FIGURE 27 FESTO: SWOT ANALYSIS 104
FIGURE 28 SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES.: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 106
FIGURE 29 SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES.: SWOT ANALYSIS 108
FIGURE 30 ENDRESS+HAUSER: SWOT ANALYSIS 110
FIGURE 31 BANNER ENGINEERING: SWOT ANALYSIS 112
FIGURE 32 ROCKWELL: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 115
FIGURE 33 ROCKWELL: SWOT ANALYSIS 116
FIGURE 34 PEPPERL+FUCHS.: SWOT ANALYSIS 119
FIGURE 35 SMC CORPORATION.: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 121
FIGURE 36 SMC CORPORATION: SWOT ANALYSIS 122
FIGURE 37 BELDEN INC.: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW 124
FIGURE 38 BELDEN INC: SWOT ANALYSIS 126
FIGURE 39 STMICROELECTRONICS: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 128
FIGURE 40 STMICROELECTRONICS: SWOT ANALYSIS 129
FIGURE 41 ANALOG DEVICES, INC: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 131
FIGURE 42 ANALOG DEVICES, INC.: SWOT ANALYSIS 132
FIGURE 43 SICK AG: FINANCIAL OVERVIEW SNAPSHOT 133
FIGURE 44 SICK AG.: SWOT ANALYSIS 134
提及公司
常見問題
這份報告可以先索取樣本嗎?
可以。建議購買前先申請樣本,提出申請後約 2 個工作天內提供,您可以先確認內容涵蓋範圍是否符合需求。
報告價格如何計算?
報告以美元標價,台幣報價依當日匯率換算並加計 5% 營業稅。不同授權版本(單人/多人/企業全站)價格不同,量子訊息會評估您的使用情境後提供最優惠報價。
下單後多久交付?如何付款?
一般 3–7 個工作天交付,實際依出版商狀況於下單前確認。收到報告確認無誤後開立台幣發票,30 天內電匯付款即可。
量子訊息有限公司為 Market Research Future 在台灣的授權代理,提供報告購買、樣本申請與授權諮詢。電話 +886 2 7751 5192 ・ 聯絡我們